E-LUX PEETRI JOOKS

SATURDAY, JULY 30, 2022, PEETRI (PARGI TEE 6)

DISTANCES

  • 10km Laduks main run
  • 5km Lastefond charity run
  • 5km Youth run
  • 5km Laternamatkad excursion
  • 300m Children's run
  • 5/10km Virtual distance

Programme

12:00 - The race centre and expo area are opened
12:00 - Registration and starting materials giveout beginning.
    Registrations can be made and starting materials taken until 30 minutes before the distance start time.
13:30-15:00 - Children's starts based on schedule table below
16:00 - Start for 5 km youth distance
16:05 - Start for 5 km distance
16:15 - Start for 5 km Laternamatkad distance (without timetaking)
17:40 - Warm-up gymnastics with Myfitness trainer
18:00 - Start for 10 km Laduks main distance
19:30 - Award ceremony for the Laduks main distance, 5km youth distance and 5km distance

Trail

Parking

When coming to Peetri run, please park you car in the parking lot of Peetri Selver or on nearby streets that do not overlap with the race track, according to the usual parking regulations that apply there. Keep in mind that parked cars must not block streets or local residents' driveways.

Children's run

img img-fluid

Lastestardid
Sünniaasta 2011-2012 2013-2014 2015-2016 2017-2018 2019 ja hiljem
  P T P T P T P T P T
Stardiaeg 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00

Showering

Participants can shower in Peetri school.

Participate in virtual distance

It is a distance where you can choose your own distance, time and place. For example, combine your everyday running track with E-Lux Peetri Jooks and become a part of the great E-Lux Peetri Jooks fan club! No records are kept in the virtual run of E-Lux Peetri Jooks, ie the results do not have to be uploaded and a common protocol is not drawn up for the virtual runners, because each runner can choose the distance they like. E-Lux Peetri Jooks's full glory medal will be sent to those who have purchased a virtual race ticket. The package also includes a selection of products from the prize buffet, which can be sent to the XS-size box of the parcel machine. The gifts of the virtual runners will be placed in the parcel machine on July 31, 2022 and the estimated time of arrival is within 2-7 days.

Join as volunteer

Do you wish to participate in organising of the race? Join as volunteer to help us in water points or in the finish area.

We would like to see you:

  • 29.07 16-20 and 30.07 10-21 on trail building team
  • 30.07 11-20 water points team
  • 30.07 10-20 finish area team

Join as volunteer

All participants who paid the participation fee via the bank link will be automatically entered in the start protocol. If "pay by invoice" was selected as the payment method, the participant's name will appear with a delay in the start protocol. PS! Invoices not paid on time will be deleted automatically and the names will not be added to the start protocol.
10 KM LADUKS MAIN RUN
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Meelis Kadak M
2 Raivo Olgo M50
3 Kaur Siimaste M CEP Eesti
4 Alekszej Morgunov M Sparta
5 Tarmo Pilving M40 Maaülikool
6 Lauri Reidma M
7 Dmitri Vorošnin M45
8 Nicole Maria Klais W UP Sport
9 Kalmer Kreisman M40
10 Laur Ojaver M40
11 Kaivi Kukk W40 Treeningpartner
12 Henri Hapsal M
13 Arlyn Mitt M
14 Vares Kristjan M40 Vak Staier
15 Margus Remek M
16 Toomas Piigli M45 UP Sport
17 Silver Koit M50 Treeningpartner
18 Kristel Siiman W
19 Aivar Jakobson M40 PPA Jooksugrupp
20 Hargo Kalaus M45
21 Tauri Taimre M Kristiine Running Club
22 Mait Mõttus M45 Run4Fun
23 Rita Kadak W40
24 Merje Uueni W40
25 Malvi Lõhmus W45 Swedbank
26 Maarja Piibeleht W
27 Andres Piibeleht M
28 Raimo Selgis M
29 Kaire Kivi W Sk Jooksupartner
30 Peeter Kadarik M MKM Jooksuklubi
31 Kristjan Savisikk M
32 Regina Labent W45
33 Tauno Põldma M45
34 Rain Raun M50 Prorunner
35 Juhan Paabstel M60
36 Meelis Muts M45
37 Heiko Saava M40 Structo Group OÜ
38 Irena Budanova W
39 Priidik Parmi M40 AS EVIKO
40 Valeri Kääpa M60
41 Viivi Kääpa W60
42 Stanislav Safonov M50 RunLepraRun
43 Vadim Gritšenko M türi
44 Aivar Tuisk M45
45 Kaisa Kukk W TARTU SS KALEV
46 Anna Krasnikova W
47 Einar Hillep M50 Justiitsministeerium
48 Evelin Kose W45
49 Erki Toompalu M45
50 Renat Vafin M45 Treeningpartner
51 Helina Aavik W
52 Gerli Ladva W40
53 Helen Kaska W50
54 Andrus Jõgeva M45
55 Merle Jeets W Adrenaliin
56 Katrin Männimets-Sevastjanov W
57 Jegor Sevastjanov M
58 Ahti Nurme M Treeningfookus
59 Marju Lepmets W45 Anu jooksutrennid
60 Konstantin Root M40 MeRun
61 Lev Lubenskiy M65+
62 Tauno Krull M40 Sparta
63 Dmitri Nikland M Multisport
64 Eve Heldja W40
65 Anna Davydik W I Love Supersport
66 Frederick New M65+
67 Kaspar Teder M40
68 Tarmo Sild M45
69 Maiki Lauri W
70 Jana Budninskaja W
71 Andris Talvar M
72 Signe Holm W40
73 Mariita Mattiisen W
74 Esmeralda Lille W65+ SK ProRunner Tartu KEVEK
75 Liliana Torn W50 Täppsportlased
76 Jana Vaarik W45
77 Madis Reinumägi M
78 Jüri Kask M40
79 Maria Maslakova W
80 Kätlin Kadastik W
81 Signe Holm W40
82 Anneli Aru W45
83 Veriko Dundua W
84 Marili Mikson W
85 Jegor Doroštšenko M
86 Alec Nyiri M60
87 Irina Pokkinen W40 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
88 Marju Parv W45 Spordiklubi Deporte
89 Anna Iljina W50 MULTISPORT Estonia
90 Natalia Dankevitš W50 Multisport Estonia
91 Kristel Laane W Sparta
92 Regina Parv Girls B
93 Tõnis Taru M
94 Peeter Oranen M40 SK ProRunner
95 Priit Saluste M50
96 Leonid Homin M Sparta
97 Sander Rosenbaum M
98 Katre Annion W40 Telia Spordiklubi MTÜ
99 Aleksandr Kuleshov M40 Treeningpartner Sportland jooksutiim
100 Andrei Dankevits M50 Multisport Estonia
101 Julia Jermaljonok W45
102 Holger Mies M50
103 Heikki Räsänen M40
104 Pavel Nekrasov M
105 Marilyn Teder W
106 Ingmar Trummer M
107 Henrik Veenpere M40 Päästeamet
108 Johannes Ütsik M50
109 Janika Karus W45
110 Lemmit Kaplinski M40
111 Reet Luhaäär W65+
112 Siim Lääts M
113 Ege-Lii Luik W
114 Ranno Erala M45
115 Heiti Tart M
116 Risto Kivisikk M40
117 Karri Rinta M45
118 Bert Pohlak M40 @vfkrunners
119 Järvi Valter W65+
120 Kait Vahter M45
121 Karin Kamdron W40
122 Mait Pokkinen M40
123 Endre Varik M40
124 Kristjan Tuisk M40 Team Kaitsevägi
125 Pille-Riin Piirmets W40 Team Kaitsevägi
126 Peeter Vennikas M60 Estonian Ultrarunners Team
127 Aljona Toporkova W40
128 Tarass Snitsarenko M40
129 Erkki Haljastamm M
130 Anna Solomko W40 Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium
131 Kristo Leemets M Bondora
132 Giorgi Topuria M Bondora
133 Vadim Palamartsuk M Bondora
134 Vladimir Mjasnikov M65+
135 Peep Taaler M45
136 Aaro Tiiksaar M40 Tigude Jooksuklubi
137 Aapo Tiiksaar M SK Jooksupartner
138 Indrek Edasi M40 Edassi
139 Madis Maks M40
140 Martin Vilismäe M Sparta
141 Jevgeni Kolessov M
142 Ken Daniel M40 Uuesalu Spordiklubi
143 Pilvi Kolling W50 MTÜ Spordiselts
144 Robert Klen Mõistus M
145 Mairo Kirss M40
146 Berit Raudva W
147 Kristjan Käärma M
148 Ruth Kaldma W55 Naiskodukaitse Märjamaa jaoskond
149 Ennike Luhtaru W40
150 Igor Kangro M45
151 Jako Kilter M40
152 Heiki Roomet M45 Rahe Projekt
153 Alina Rajevskaja W
154 Kait Värat M
155 Ken Laht M
156 Ailen Pilt W45
157 Rain Hallimäe M65+
158 Kristiina Nurk W45 SK Treeningpartner
159 Heigo Hanni M Vellavere
160 Kristjan Krull M40
161 Lauri Luurmees M40
162 Kalmer Jegonjan M50 UP Sport
163 Hille Sepa W50
164 Jevgeni Babkin M40
165 Alina Kelder W
166 Platon Matsinski M MTÜ Spordiselts
167 Erkki Hummal M45 SPARTA
168 Angela Rätsep W55
169 Indrek Siilaberg M40
170 Hardo Kasesalu M40
171 Aleksandr Klepikov M40 eachrace
172 Jaanus Pedak M55
173 Rauno Õismaa M
174 Õnne Lees W50 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
175 Sirle Loigo W45
176 Hanno Ladvas M40
177 Tanel Abel M45 SEB
178 Marco Kahu M Sparta
179 Eva Sepping W40
180 Mart Kivi M SK Jooksupartner
181 Yana Zuhova W SRD
182 Tauno Steinberg M40 velo clubbers
183 Ingrid Paats W Sparta
184 Ingrid Dreyersdorff W
185 Tarmo Reitsnik M50 Treeningpartner
186 Pavel Jarotski M
187 Marko Teinburk M Anu Jooksutrennid
188 Anna Ustinova W
189 Anastasiia Galitskihh W
190 Renee Kulbas M45
191 Gert Saare M40 Repligen
192 Tarmo Nork M50
193 Ilse Laur W65+
194 Marek Enok M40 Pakendikeskus AS
195 Marion Adusoo M Treeningpartner
196 Liisa Maalder W JK Kohila Püsivus
197 Marek Maalder M40
198 Pille Visser W40 Kohila Päsivus
199 Jaagup Liiv M
200 Jüri Laanmets M65+
201 Maie Jätsa W60
202 Sandra Jätsa W
203 Pirje Porgand W
204 Kaupo Sempelson M40
205 Vadim Petrenko M MeRun.club
206 Rein Sõõrd M
207 Annika Mander M
208 Mihkel Mäemat M SK Tallinn Trail
209 Jürgen Soo M SK Tallinn Trail
210 Revo Lumpre M Prorunner
211 Kirill Gorlats M
212 Eedi Sepp M40
213 Hanna-Liisa Mölder W
214 Heinar Mölder M55
215 Olev Moorsoo M45
216 Silver Siimon M
217 Hiye Kuuli W50
218 Ilia Batyrev M40
219 Caspar Tubarik M40 Sparta
220 Riin Proosa W
221 Maret Ülenõmm W
222 Ester Leiten-Kukk W45
223 Viljar Laanes M40 SK ProRunner
224 Kaupo Maltis M
225 Maret Volens W50
226 Taavi Mänd M Luminec
227 Kertu Kula W Sparta
228 Indrek Kikas M40 MTÜ Spordiselts
229 Pavel Zõrjanov M
230 Anna Stepanova W
231 Mart Mikiver M
232 Raili Sell W
233 Mait Rõõmus M
234 Kert Möldre M50 Liivimaa Rattaklubi
235 Raido Raspel M55 TREENINGPARTNER SPORTLAND JOOKSutiim
236 Marika Kuusberg W50
237 Maris Malm W Sparta
238 Chrisse Soome W40 Treeningpartner
239 Natalja Kobrisseva W
240 Jaanus Piilmann M
241 Randel Mets M
242 Tarmo Margat M40 MTÜ Spordiselts
243 Kardo Haljaste M
244 Evelin Umalas W45
245 Anneli Meresm'e W50
246 Daniel Rybakov Boys A Vabatahtlik
247 Vitaly Rybakov M40 Vabatahtlik
248 Toomas Vavilov M50 Eesti Muusika- ja Teatriakadeemia
249 Anna Plehhanova W
250 Olga Osina W
251 Pille Hinn W Sparta
252 Urmo Kallakas M Sparta
253 Silvia Saarniit W65+
254 Merit Selg W
255 Helyna Kuntson W40
256 Ragner Õispuu M40
257 Andre Lomaka M45
258 Sergei Nikiforov M45 SVteam
259 Simona Nesterovich W
260 Raido Onopa M
261 Timo Lomp M RR Suusaklubi
262 Aimur Kütt M
263 Viktoria Kütt W Team Sportland
264 Hans Vallner M65+
265 Aleksander Valdmets M55
266 Aleksandr Kravtšuk M Hekotek
267 Aleksei Kravtšuk M40 Hekotek
268 Rein Johannes Rannaste M
269 Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma W
270 Asko Valdmann M40 Sparta
271 Ester Soldatova W
272 Viktor Soldatov M
273 Kalle Oruaas M SK ProRunner
274 Andrey Mihheev M50
275 Jelena Tammik W50 Saint-Gobain Eesti AS WEBER
276 Kristofer Erik Kamberg M SK Prorunner
277 Lauri Valdmaa M40 SK Prorunner
278 Andre Valkman M Metek OÜ
279 Katrin Pata W45
280 Rein Traus M65+
281 Lauri Sardis M
282 Siim Saidla M Treeningpartner
283 Maarika Meier W45
284 Jürgen Post M Putku Spordiklubi
285 Vaiko Kivi M40 Päästeamet
286 Anni Kingsepp W Sparta
287 Liis Lehtse W
288 Ruth Ehandi W50 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
289 Kristjan Roosvald M Luik Triplets Team
290 Meelis Sarapuu M
291 Reiko Zäär M
292 Harry Martõnov M
293 Martin Sagaja M40
294 Mirjam Vint W45
295 Matis Merivee M40 Bonava Eesti
296 Oleg Koposov M50
297 Allan Luhaäär M Team Gröön
298 Oleg Toming M Breakwater Technology
299 Riho Jürisoo M Viljandi LTK Sakala
300 Nikolay Kryzhanovskiy M Novira
301 Ahto Sõber M50 Pizzakiosk
302 Merlyn Link W40
303 Ketlin Valdmaa W40
304 Rimo Timm M Treeningpartner/ Suusasemud
305 Jana Lavrentjeva W
306 Juta Kirby W40
307 Jaanus Kallaste M Laduks/Treeningpartner
308 Reet Järsk W Treeningpartner
309 Heleri Holm W Laduks
310 Natalja Danilova W
311 Raul Tuubel M45
312 Lev Derjabin M
313 Liina Kivi W SK Jooksupartner
314 Rauno Palloson M
315 Peeter Värnik M50
316 Tormi Müür M
317 Merlyn Lükk W #headinimesed
318 Ethel Reesar W
319 Lenna Pedras W
320 Maarja Žugova W40
321 Jürgen Veber M
322 Katriin Ever W SK Jooksupartner
323 Roland Mäe M40 SK Jooksupartner
324 Leho Laja M50 SK Jooksupartner
325 Radek Küttis M50 SK Jooksupartner
326 Kaitis Kõllamets M45 SK Jooksupartner
327 Kristjan Tamla M45 SK Jooksupartner
328 Enar Mustonen M Treeningpartner
329 Annely Rebane W
330 Olgert Mihhaljov M
331 Anneli Püvi W Ace Logistics
332 Kelli Ploompuu W Ace Logistics
333 Martin Raud M Ace Logistics
334 Reelika Riipas W
335 Maret Müür W
336 Janette Elfriede Jaago Girls D
337 Üllar Raud M40 Swedbanki Spordiklubi
338 Jaak Vaiknemets M40
339 Kristjan Melikov M40 #Headinimesed
340 Tarmo Kranich M50
341 Sille Salutee W
342 Ljubov Lätt W
343 Aleksandr Lilik M supersport
344 Mark Rubanovich M40
345 Markus Mägi M AS YIT Ehitus
346 Marek Mustonen M45
347 Kristi Roots W45
348 Kristel Sillaots W45
349 Tarmo Kaisla M40 Sparta
350 Lauri Pihlak M40 Sparta
351 Mikk Tiidemann M SK Fortuna
352 Alina Reinmäe W SK Fortuna
353 Margus Mikk M50
354 Ilona Nurk W
355 Kertu Leppik W40 Jooksupartner
356 Rene Kannel M
357 Ain Kilk M55 Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
358 Ilja Nikolajev M40 merun.club
359 Gregor Rasva Boys A Audentes/Tr1Hards
360 Marko Pleiats M
361 Aleksandr Kalinistov M55
362 Maris Heinaru W40 Treeningpartner
363 Sergei Levotšski M40
364 Ere Ploomipuu W45
365 Kalle Ploomipuu M45
366 Argo Kästik M40 Tripassion
367 Karl Pae M Tripassion
368 Dmitry Chernikov M
369 Indrek Ilumäe M
370 Kaupo Uuetoa M40
371 Indrek Viron M40
372 Helen Killandi W
5 KM LASTEFOND CHARITY RUN
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Jaana Roopa W
2 Lii Matteus W55
3 Liivi Laurent W
4 Ander Sile M45
5 Elevi Piperal W45
6 Agnes Pärnamägi W40
7 Helle Jürna W40
8 Merle Mõttus W40
9 Maris Tõnuri W40
10 Toora Tõnuri Girls B
11 Eliise Kõva W
12 Priit Mattus M
13 Risto Väljak M
14 Susan Keedus W Treeningpartner
15 Ingrit Soomere W
16 Kaidi Ilves W40
17 Bella Tamme W50
18 Eve Tsetsin W45
19 Tarvo Tsetsin M
20 Tuuli Tamme W
21 Livia Mordant W40
22 Triin Matteus W
23 Gerda Kask W45
24 Marget Stamm W55
25 Ivar Nikopenzius M45
26 Marie Nikopenzius Girls C
27 Marit Freiberg W50
28 Britha Mardisoo W
29 Lili Boom W50
30 Valentin Suhnjov M40 MeRun.club
31 Viktoria Root W45
32 Natali Hanni W40 Hilariuse Kool
33 Tanel Ärm M
34 Moonika Küttim W
35 Evelyn Hanna Kaljumäe W50
36 Riho Treumuth M
37 Piret Nooij W40
38 Kadri Kuurmann W45 Tigude Jooksuklubi
39 Kadi Orav-Taaler W45
40 Hektor Uustalo M Oma küla mees
41 Marcella Tammes W45 Tervisesport
42 Marleen Leht W
43 Nicole Maria Klais W UP Sport
44 Liis Tipp W
45 Anneli Velberg W40
46 Keidi Eha Girls B Tigude Jooksuklubi
47 Kersti Konist W45
48 Sille Hermann W
49 Mari-Liis Tamm W
50 Anete Kõiv W
51 Maris Ottenson W
52 Liina Mäeväli W40
53 Siim Tomingas M Aloha
54 Katrin Abroi W Lastefond
55 Erik Abroi M Lastefond
56 Klerkon Abroi M Lastefond
57 Desiree Remek W Lastefond
58 Tristan Sillaste Boys C Lastefond
59 Hellika Vellemaa W40 Lastefond
60 Kelly Mihhailova Girls A Lastefond
61 Marina Klaus W50 Lastefond
62 Aare Jätsa M55
63 Joanna Jätsa W
64 Maarit Jätsa W
65 Ando Aasma M
66 Lauri Jakobson M
67 Kaie Kutsar W
68 Aira Niinemets W
69 Piret Reinik W45 Treeningpartner
70 Grete Maria Maltis W
71 Risto Kulbas M65+
72 Anni Tafenau W Haldja Hambaravi
73 Diana Velberg W Haldja Hambaravi
74 Triinu Naastre W
75 Allar Peetmaa M40 Gerardo`s Toys
76 Christiano Peetmaa Boys D Gerardo`s Toys
77 Kärt Salumaa-Lepik W
78 Annika Vanaküla W40
79 Lemmo Tigane M40 LänsiAuto Tallinn
80 Eret Kams W
81 Külli Esko W45
82 Irina Podolskaja W40
83 Kristi Jänesmägi W
84 Merle Kaas W45
85 Maris Terno W40 Tammed
86 Henri Einard M Tripassion Triatloniklubi
87 Risto Kask M
88 Rita Muttel W40
89 Rain Tarkus M
90 Indrek Guitor M
91 Margit Saksus W
92 Merilin Kiik W
93 Marika Tarvis W40 LänsiAuto Tallinn
94 Kristi Krull W TallinnStrong
95 Rene Bürkland M45 TallinnStrong
96 Kristel Oja W40
97 Irina Biziaeva W
98 Grete Pihlakas W
99 Oksana Scepina W
100 Jaakob Linde M vabatahtlik
101 Olesja Bondarenko W
102 Tiivi Lind W40 Eesti Gaas
103 Cris Poll M
104 Ingvar Derešivski M40
105 Mart Mikli M50
106 Margit Teesalu-Kranich W50
107 Jaan Martin Kranich Boys C
108 Ruta Rosenfeld W40
109 Merit Rikko W
110 Lisette Ploomipuu W
111 Indrek Trei M
112 Raido Rosenfeld M45
113 Maris Parve W40
5 KM YOUTH RUN
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Rudolf Aavik Boys B
2 Friida Aavik Girls C
3 Saara Sofiia Tammepuu Girls C
4 Romet Tooding Boys A Sparta
5 Gabriel Velberg Boys A RAPLA JOOKSUKLUBI
6 Krista Tiivel Girls C
7 Marleen Suisalu Girls C
8 Marta-Loore Ladva Girls C
9 Gerda Kadak Girls C Sparta
10 Erich Link Boys C Adrenaliin
11 Maria Smirnova Girls B Viimsi Veeklubi
12 Anna Artemjeva Girls D Tallinna HumanitaarGümnaasium
13 Anastasia Artemjeva Girls D Tallinna HumanitaarGümnaasium
14 Rasmus Randviir Boys D
15 Erik Kask Boys A
16 Kärt Orumets Girls D
17 Kirill Root Boys D
18 Jaroslav Root Boys B
19 Rebecca Lassik Girls C
20 Joosep Vahter Boys A
21 Helen Rahuoja Girls A
22 Rebeka Rahuoja Girls C
23 Karina Solomko Girls C
24 Kärt Hanni Girls C
25 Martin Potsepp Boys C
26 Kevin Kelder Boys C
27 Victoria Bondarenko Girls B
28 Trevor Karro Boys A Sparta
29 Artjom Proškin Boys C
30 Mattias Meimre Boys A
31 Karoli Kivi Girls C Rae kergejõustik
32 Saale Kaasikmae Girls D
33 Elis Tomingas Girls C
34 Oliver Markus Born Boys B Audentes
35 Viktoria Helena Ubar Girls A
36 Maria Tammiste Girls B Sparta
37 Adam Ojava Boys B Treeningpartner Eviko-noortetiim
38 Alex Ojava Boys A Treeningpartner Eviko-noortetiim
39 Emilia Sell Girls B
40 Simona Sell Girls D
41 Igor Krawczyk Boys C
42 Eryk Krawczyk Boys D
43 Miriam Paesüld Girls C
44 Harriet Habicht Girls A Kalev
45 Marten Mikomägi Boys B
46 Laura-Liis Tulp Girls B MTÜ Avatud Ühiskond
47 Lenna-Kret Tulp Girls C MTÜ Avatud Ühiskond
48 Oskar Paasma Boys A
49 Liset Pormann Girls C
50 Karmen Pormann Girls B
51 Rodion Zubets Boys C
52 Laura-Liisa Paasian Girls B
53 Sten Soomere Boys D Up Sport MTÜ
54 Oliver Priit Kingo Boys D
55 Roland Kingo Boys B Sparta
56 Ralf Maapalu Boys B
57 Getter Maapalu Girls C
58 Sten-erik Lillemäe Boys B
59 Sten Arti Ligi Boys B
60 Pille Riin Tamm Girls C
61 Annabel Alliksoo Girls C
62 Matilda Lepik Girls C
63 Eero Elbrecht Boys B
64 Emma-Lotta Piip Girls D
65 Sten-Marten Merila Boys C
66 Karl Oskar Mägi Boys C
67 Raavo Randmaa Boys D
68 Merilyn Riipas Girls D
69 Henrik Johan Kitt Boys A Treeningpartner
70 Karl Suuroja Boys B
71 Villem Suuroja Boys C
72 Ellen Kobin Girls B Tallinna Kalevi Kergejõustikukool
73 Mattias Mikk Boys B
74 Grit Scarlet Meringo Girls D
75 Daaniel Markus Pajupuu Boys C FC Flora
76 Andreas Pajupuu Boys B
77 Kristjan Litvinov Boys C
78 Richard Ploomipuu Boys B
5 KM LATERNAMATKAD EXCURSION
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Andrus Aas M45
2 Helme Kold W
3 Laura Jõgeva W
4 Siiri Jõgeva W65+
5 Karit Kask W
6 Thor Kask Boys
7 Anneli Nigols W
8 Elli Nigols Girls
9 Tiina Takk W55
10 Uno Pärt M45
11 Ruuben Kruusmann Boys
12 Linell Linkmann W
13 Uudo Saksus M65+
14 Kertu Künnapuu W40
5/10 KM VIRTUAL DISTANCE
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Taavi Karotamm M
2 Merle Rentik W50
3 Taar Liisi W MTÜ Spordiselts
4 Jaana Järve W45
5 Heelika Aus W
6 Eiko Kadarik M
7 Katrin Malinin W
8 Ivo Kreutzvald M40
9 Eiko Kadarik M
10 Diana Sopova M
11 Eve Tsetsin W45
12 Jana Pärtel W45
13 Tiiu Sillaste W60
14 Triin Hinnosaar W
15 Taimi Hinnosaar W65+
16 Kirke Maarja Kotkas W
17 Kalle Allik M65+ AllikRacing
18 Karol Pert M
19 Malle Kuldma W60
20 Andrus Kompus M60 EWK
21 Peter Robin Rattasepp Boys B
22 Roger Robert Rattasepp Boys C
23 Virve Aluste W45 Baltosport/Run4Fun
24 Käthi Sassiad W MTü Spordiselts
25 Evely Luik W
26 Aivar Kivi M45
27 Mariliis Kurs W45
28 Lea Sepp W
29 Astrid Kuusk W55
30 Mari-Liis Länik W 2.jalaväebrigaad
31 Jaana Jaanimäe W40
32 Olga Kravtsova W40
33 Alvar Kadai M
34 Ülle Gretskov W60
35 Kerli Gretskov W40
36 Krista Kesma W50
37 Ellen Matla W60
38 Kristina Vikat W40
39 Valdo Hälvin M
40 Kristi Paalman W45
41 Sandra Paalman Girls A
42 Maris Jaama W55 Viraaž
43 Maire Vares W45
44 Andres Uusma M55 MKM Jooksuklubi
45 Elina Leisson W40
46 Maiu Tamme W
47 Ljudmila Solomko W65+
48 Sergey Solomko M65+
49 Moonika Markov W50
50 Merle Tiits W45
51 Veera Eher W55
52 Imbi Luts W60
53 Sirje Boom W65+
54 Velli Pahk W55
55 Jaana Ahun W
56 Siiri Raamets W45
57 Dinara Leit W
58 Sofia Leit Girls C
59 Janika Jakobson W50 Tartu Impuls
60 Priidik Parmi M40 AS EVIKO
61 Kätlin Stamm W
62 Mai Saar W50
63 Meery Soldatenko W
64 Külli Muutra W50
65 Margareta Palgi W55
66 Ksenija Romanova Girls B
67 Katrin Karolin W50
68 Tiina Juhani W45
69 Tarvo Tsetsin M
70 Helle Roopere W60
71 Ave Kooskora W
72 Ruth Trääder W40
73 Karin Hõrrak W50
74 Mart Saareoja M50
75 Yaroslava Kotšura Girls
76 Merilyn Tikker W peetripizza
77 Marili Jürisoo W
78 Jessica Eerma Girls A
79 Anastasia Kotšura Girls A
80 Reelika Rajasalu W Ace Logistics
81 Diana Kuulma W50
82 Moonika Aruvälja W
83 Siiri Orman W40
84 Rednar Orman Boys D
85 Rander Orman Boys
86 Sirle Lüüs W
87 Natalja Klimentjeva W
88 Evelin Lahesoo W40
89 Janika Johannson W40
90 Merit Lill W45
250 M CHILDREN´S RACE
  Nimi Class Meeskond
Search by name Search by class Search by team
1 Keity Võsusaar Girls
2 Thorsten Vänto Boys
3 Tobias Vänto Boys
4 Theron Vänto Boys
5 Hiie Liis Calluaud Girls
6 Kristenna Loviisa Laurik Girls
7 Henry Karotamm Boys
8 Sten Erik Karotamm Boys
9 Elisabeth Nemvalts Girls
10 Anzelika Nasonov Girls Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium
11 Ragnar Nasonov Boys Tallinna Lepatriinu Lasteaed
12 Emma-Liisa Lõhmus Girls
13 Simon Lõhmus Boys
14 Lumibel Kreisman Girls
15 Inger Lani Girls
16 Klaus Lani Boys
17 Natali Liidia Soosalu Girls
18 Nil Smirnov Boys
19 Karl-Markus Kivi Boys
20 Karl Erik Kiik Boys
21 Emma Emily Põllu Girls
22 Hanna Jõesaar Girls
23 Joonas Juhkov Boys
24 Janeli Juhkov Girls
25 Gerda Aavik Girls D
26 Loreen Lek Girls
27 Lohe Vain Boys
28 Daniel Henri Ugezene Boys
29 Luka Šamonin Boys
30 Joonas Eensalu Boys
31 Hermeli Eensalu Girls
32 Nora Stender Girls
33 Serafim Kazakov Boys Vabatahtlik
34 Oliver Varak Boys
35 Lukas Kangur Boys
36 Sebastian Viileberg Boys
37 Leandra Pärss Girls
38 Annabel Pedosson Girls
39 Aaron Pedosson Boys
40 Andreas Pedosson Boys
41 Silver Kauge Boys
42 Tomi Lepik Boys
43 Braith Laul Boys
44 Brenth Laul Boys
45 Lisandra Jaansalu Girls
46 Maria Saluste Girls
47 Lumi-Lee Sell Girls
48 Jette Louise Sell Girls
49 Kendra Harriett Puskar Girls
50 Tobias Pihlakas Boys
51 Theodor Volens Boys
52 Johanna Käär Girls
53 Isabella Palmiste Girls
54 Patrick-Hugo Burrows Boys
55 Christopher Auzin Boys Argo
56 Aleksander Auzin Boys
57 Kristoffer Saar Boys
58 Gertrud Saar Girls
59 Brianna Kiitam Girls
60 Martin Räni Boys D
61 Mairold Pertelson Boys
62 Mia-Nora Kirch Girls
63 Brit-Marii Kirch Girls
64 Artjom Petrenko Boys
65 Briana Pakal Girls
66 Ethel Orunurm Girls
67 Tessa Kask Girls
68 Dirk-Edrik Tori Boys D
69 Emma Zuzjonok Girls
70 Mabel Mordant Girls
71 Annabel Elli Grasmann Girls
72 Armin Sild Boys D
73 Raiden Karjamets Boys
74 Erik Karjamets Boys D
75 Mark Šestopalov Boys
76 Marta Šestopalova Girls
77 Liam Kosmatsov Boys
78 Caroline-Elizabeth Kosmatsova Girls
79 Linell Randviir Girls
80 Jan Jarek Vorobjov Boys
81 Renate Tätte Girls
82 Samuel Chris Andla Boys
83 Leon Bibitškov Boys
84 Konrad Kaurit Boys
85 Aleksandra Brigitte Purka Girls D
86 Sophie Stamm Girls
87 Janar Sagad Boys
88 Robin Ploomipuu Boys
89 Mia-Merily Nisu Girls
90 Ivan Gritsuk Boys
91 Mihhail Gritsuk Boys
92 Melissa Uuk Girls
93 Saara Loore Tammelaan Girls
94 Arina Novi Girls D
95 Emma Marie Himma Girls
96 Mark Jaroševitš Boys
97 Vivian Veimann Girls
98 Teiron Hindrekson Boys D
99 Gerda Lily Klement Girls
100 Daniil Suhnjov Boys
101 Lauren Rosenblatt Girls
102 Rebecca Kullamäe Girls
103 Jaromir Bulatov Boys
104 Belinda Bulatov Girls Tantsuklubi Shatè
105 Sander Palts Boys
106 Stella Palts Girls
107 Meribel Lassik Girls D
108 Sebastian Lillsaar Boys
109 Christofer Lillsaar Boys
110 Georgy Sosnovski Boys
111 Kody Thu-Rein Aung Boys
112 Robin Teder Boys
113 Saskia Teder Girls
114 Iris Kaljumäe Girls
115 Ettel Leo Girls
116 Liisi Tuisk Girls
117 Loore Tuisk Girls
118 Birgit Rattasepp Girls
119 Brita Rattasepp Girls D Rae Spordikool
120 Lars Lindvest Boys D
121 Richard Eerik Boys
122 Berit Talvar Girls
123 Kerli Talvar Girls
124 Harri Talvar Boys
125 Liisa Nuut Girls
126 Aleksandr Pudov Boys
127 Kasper Põldma Boys
128 Luise Põldma Girls
129 Mariliis Bork Girls D
130 Elina Bork Girls
131 Liisi Tuttar Girls
132 Teele Tuttar Girls
133 Kevin Tooming Boys Mikata Judokool
134 Matias Durdin Boys MTÜ Sprodiselts
135 Anete Loide Girls
136 Robert Teivas Boys
137 Laura Põld Girls
138 Lenna Paling Girls
139 Lurdes-Maria Krupenin Girls
140 Elmar Vahemäe Boys
141 Evald Vahemäe Boys
142 Heili Tsirel Girls
143 Grigori Korolenko Boys D
144 Taisia Korolenko Girls D
145 Georgi Korolenko Boys
146 Amelia Rose Millar Girls
147 Villem Paasma Boys
148 Lenna Raja Girls
149 Joanna Raja Girls
150 Annabel Bõmberg Girls D
151 Karmel Bõmberg Girls
152 Alexander Ivanov Boys
153 Tuuli Kruusmann Girls
154 Gustav Keerd Boys
155 Eugen Keerd Boys
156 Aleksander Gomon Boys
157 Christopher Gomon Boys Argo
158 Ramiro Matetski Boys
159 Simon Matetski Boys
160 Inger Lisbeth Tali Girls
161 Jarko Uibo Boys
162 Derek Uibo Boys
163 Dora Johannson Girls
164 Greta Johannson Girls
165 Arabella Le Blond Girls
166 Charlize Le Blond Girls
167 Sebastian Le Blond Boys
168 Daniil Rogov Boys
169 Eva Vimb Girls
170 Oliver Kelder Boys
171 Neleliis Nurk Girls
172 Aron Põder Boys
173 Sixmar Voitk Boys
174 Garmin Voitk Girls
175 Nora Karro Girls
176 Karoline Olop Girls
177 Mirtel Meimre Girls
178 Mirjam Meimre Girls
179 Kregori Uustalu Boys
180 Ingel Katriin Uustalu Girls
181 Hanna Delise Suurthal Girls
182 Brite Adele Suurthal Boys
183 Lilian Lovise Suurthal Girls
184 Robin Käsk Boys
185 Reti Männik Girls
186 Pavel Jakuškin Boys
187 Kirill Jakuškin Boys
188 Jesper Nurk Boys
189 Bastian Nurk Boys
190 Henry Hollas Boys
191 Emily Hollas Girls
192 Lagerta Ivanova Girls
193 Rihard Hürri Boys
194 Vladislav Zõrjanov Boys D
195 Ranek Tippo Boys
196 Liisbet Karoliine Mõik Girls
197 Lisanna Isabel Mõik Girls
198 Oliver Johannes Mõik Boys
199 Mark Pokrovski Boys
200 Fjodor Petrenko Boys
201 Filipp Petrenko Boys
202 Anelle Aasma Girls
203 Ilian Potapenko Boys
204 Lenna Kallavus Girls
205 Elias Hadrian Kallavus Boys
206 Jürgen Veeleid Boys
207 Patrick Orro Boys
208 Frederick Orro Boys
209 Karoliine Kutsar Girls
210 Aliide Niinemets Girls
211 Lenna Kasesalu Girls
212 Markus Viljus Boys
213 Mirtel Viljus Girls
214 Lisandra Laanes Girls
215 Alexander Leit Boys D
216 Liisa Marie Maltis Girls
217 Martin Arnik Boys D
218 Markus Arnik Boys
219 Yann Anders Liutkevicius Boys
220 Robin Pihl Boys
221 Daniel Prokopov Boys
222 Gert Radala Boys
223 Elizabeth Sillandi Girls
224 Hannabel Sillandi Girls
225 Linda Ilvest Girls
226 Astrid Baumann Girls
227 Kelli Vetemaa Girls
228 Stella Vetemaa Girls
229 Christiano Peetmaa Boys Karupoeg Puhh Mänguasjad
230 Marten Sammul Boys
231 Markus Sammul Boys
232 Marko Sammul Boys D
233 Helena Elizabeth Lepik Girls
234 Preston Berg Boys
235 Artur Kõosaar Boys
236 Nele-Liis Kõosaar Girls
237 Jordan Landar Boys
238 Adam Krawczyk Boys
239 Nika Krawczyk Girls
240 Kuba Krawczyk Boys
241 Paul Vallner Boys
242 Tom Vallner Boys
243 Georg Soots Boys
244 Brianna Lekstein Girls
245 Elenor Lekstein Girls Lekstein
246 Elena Tammi Girls
247 Brandon Sebastian Paala Boys
248 Eva Lilhein Girls Keila Miki lasteaed
249 Laura Lilhein Girls
250 Helen Helenurm Girls
251 Art Voola Boys
252 Hilde Lii Koolme Girls
253 Hans Holger Koolme Boys
254 Harri August Koolme Boys D
255 Sädeliis Limberg Girls
256 Oskar Hallikas Boys
257 Albert Hallikas Boys
258 Luna Aarelaid Girls
259 Emily Soldatova Girls
260 Hanna Soldatova Girls
261 Mikhail Chernikov Boys D
262 Alisa Chernikova Girls
263 Aurell Villak Girls
264 Sebastian Simson Boys
265 Marten Jalmar Kask Boys
266 Säde Saar Girls
267 Robert Puusep Boys MTÜ Avatud Ühiskond
268 Nora Tamme Girls
269 Elisabeth Tiik Girls
270 Emilia Kormilina Girls
271 Samuel Bõmberg Boys
272 Karel Välja Boys
273 Laura Kadajane Girls D
274 Oliver Kadajane Boys D
275 Tero Tugi Boys
276 Marten Aberut Boys
277 Emma-Liisa Jutkina Girls
278 Karolin Zäär Girls
279 Kirtel Zäär Girls
280 Dominic Sagaja Boys
281 Nora Sagaja Girls
282 Tuule Saks Girls
283 Revo Väljak Boys
284 Marten Väljak Boys
285 Rasmus Ritz Boys
286 Malin Ritz Girls
287 Mia Marleen Ende Girls
288 Emma Zakirova Girls
289 Marge Ristjan Girls D
290 Karl Juhani Saarenkunnas Boys
291 Saara Parts Girls
292 Robert Toming Boys
293 Margarita Scepina Girls
294 Karina Scepina Girls
295 Aleksandra Makarenkova Girls
296 Kirkeliis Jürisoo Girls Viljandi Paala kool
297 Kirsi Jürisoo Girls Viljandi lasteaed Karlsson
298 Anett Männi Girls
299 Henri Lever Boys
300 Kirke Helen Suur Girls
301 Hana Mae Metsavas Girls
302 Oskar Rand Boys
303 Hendrik Rand Boys
304 Sabina Vihareva Girls D
305 Daren Viharev Boys
306 Anton Prokofjev Boys
307 Roman Prokofjev Boys
308 Robert Traks Boys
309 Laura Traks Girls
310 Kirke Orumets Girls
311 Brita Luik Girls
312 Nora Orav Girls
313 Gustav Paling Boys
314 Johan Kütt Boys
315 Oskar Müür Boys
316 Kaspar Müür Boys
317 Henri I Boys
318 Saimon Varik Boys
319 Henri Aave Boys D
320 Gretchen-Marii Allik Girls
321 Mirtel Tomberg Girls
322 Miina Tomberg Girls
323 Mikkel Varend Boys Weekend Warriors
324 Gleb Vorobjov Boys
325 Gert Hein Boys
326 Timo Marti Undusk Boys
327 Marta Velgre Girls
328 Thomas Voksepp Boys
329 Mark Cheprasov Boys
330 Oskar Ladvas Boys
331 Daniel Borsuk Boys D
332 Aleksandra Kutovaja Girls
333 Robin Ots Boys
334 Sofia Mägi Girls
335 Noora Mägi Girls
336 Emily Trik Girls
337 Isabel Trik Girls
338 Villiam Pajuste Boys
339 Jasper Jakob Kaik Boys
340 Lenna Tarkus Girls
341 Isabel Mikk Girls
342 Isabel Jasmiin Jääts Girls
343 Gerrit Pajo Boys
344 Gerret Pajo Boys
345 Tristan Varik Boys
346 Brita Varik Girls
347 Loora Varik Girls
348 Klarice Klaamas Girls D
349 Eva Volkova Girls
350 Liselle Liiv Girls
351 Meribel Liiv Girls
352 Maria Pleiats Girls
353 Marcel Pleiats Boys
354 Brete Laureen Viitak Girls
355 Gregor Lember Boys
356 Gisela Lember Girls
357 Hemma Soome Girls
358 Lukas Lomp Boys
359 Sonja Siilaberg Girls
360 Ellen Silvet Girls
361 Marta Silvet Girls
362 Gregor Luidalepp Boys
363 Kertu Luidalepp Girls D
364 Rommel Rikko Boys
365 Gertu Nõmm Girls
366 Katrin Timasjova Girls
367 Linda Timasjova Girls
368 Laura Timasjova Girls
369 Julius Aavik Boys
370 Ethel Aavik Girls
371 Robert Rosenfeld Boys D
372 Georg Rosenfeld Boys
373 Mirtel Milling Girls Rapla Korvpallikool
374 Minna Milling Girls Rapla Korvpallikool
375 Lukas Uueküla Boys
376 Ulrika Pevtsova Girls
377 Robert Pevtsov Boys
378 Gregor Mäeuibo Boys
379 Lenna Mikiver Girls
380 Elisabeth Mikiver Girls
381 Bianka Pedanik Girls
382 Becka Pedanik Girls

Total 1049